List of Participants

1.
BINDZÁR Peter
Technical University of Kosice, Slovakia, EU
2.
BOTEK Marek
University of Chemistry and Technology, Czech Republic, EU
3.
BRANSKÁ Lenka
University of Pardubice, Czech Republic, EU
4.
ČECH Martin
VSB - Technical University of Ostrava, Czech Republic, EU
5.
DOHN Katarzyna
Silesian University of Technology, Poland, EU
6.
DUDEK Marek
AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland, EU
7.
FELIKS Jerzy
AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland, EU
8.
FURMAN Joanna
Silesian University of Technology, Poland, EU
9.
GAZDA Andrzej
Rzeszów University of Technology, Poland, EU
10.
GRABOWSKA Sandra
Silesian University of Technology, Poland, EU
11.
GUMIŃSKI Adam
Silesian University of Technology, Poland, EU
12.
HEGEDÜŠ Matúš
Technical University of Kosice, Slovakia, EU
13.
HOLMAN David
SKODA AUTO University, Czech Republic, EU
14.
HRUDKAY Karol
University of Zilina, Slovakia, EU
15.
CHEBA Katarzyna
Westpomeranian University of Technology in Szczecin, Poland, EU
16.
JADLOVSKA Slavka
Technical University, Slovakia, EU
17.
JADLOVSKY Jan
Technical University, Slovakia, EU
18.
JANIK Agnieszka
Silesian University of Technology, Poland, EU
19.
JAROSOVA Miriam
University of Zilina, Slovakia, EU
20.
JELÍNKOVÁ Martina
University of Pardubice, Czech Republic, EU
21.
KAČMÁRY Peter
Technical University of Košice, Slovakia, EU
22.
KIBA-JANIAK Maja
Wroclaw University of Economics, Poland, EU
23.
KLOPOTT Magdalena
Maritime Academy in Gdynia, Poland, EU
24.
KNOP Lilla
Silesian University of Technology, Poland, EU
25.
KOLAROVSZKA Zuzana
University of Zilina, Slovakia, EU
26.
KOLAROVSZKI Peter
GS1 Slovakia, Slovakia, EU
27.
KONECKA Sylwia
Wyższa Szkoła Logistyki, Poland, EU
28.
KOŠČÁK Peter
Technical university of Košice, Slovakia, EU
29.
KOZIOŁ Agata
Higher Banking School in Wroclaw, Poland, EU
30.
KOZIOŁ Agata
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa we Wrocławiu, Poland, EU
31.
KRAMARZ Marzena
Silesian University of Technology, Poland, EU
32.
KRUSZYŃSKI Mirosław
Poznan University of Technology, Poland, EU
33.
KRYSTEK Jolanta
Silesian University of Technology, Poland, EU
34.
KUCZYNSKA-CHALADA Marzena
Silesian University of Technology, Poland, EU
35.
KULIŃSKA Ewa
Opole University of Technology , Poland, EU
36.
KUTÁČ Josef
VSB - Technical University of Ostrava, Czech Republic, EU
37.
KUZIA Michał
Maritime Academy in Gdynia, Poland, EU
38.
LAMPA Martin
VSB - Technical University of Ostrava, Czech Republic, EU
39.
LENORT Radim
ŠKODA AUTO University, Czech Republic, EU
40.
MADLEŇÁK Radovan
University of Zilina, Slovakia, EU
41.
MALINDŽÁK Dušan
Technical University in Kosice, Slovakia, EU
42.
MARASOVÁ Daniela
Technical University of Košice, Slovakia, EU
43.
MARCINKOWSKI Jakub Mateusz
Wroclaw University of Economics, Poland, EU
44.
MATUSEK Miroslaw
Silesian University of Technology , Poland, EU
45.
MICHAL Buša
Technical University of Košice , Slovakia, EU
46.
MICHLOWICZ Edward
AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland, EU
47.
MIKUSOVA nikoleta
Technical University of Kosice, Slovakia, EU
48.
MUNZAROVÁ Simona
University of Pardubice, Czech Republic, EU
49.
NOWICKA Katarzyna
Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie, Poland, EU
50.
OLEJARZ Tadeusz
Rzeszów University of Technology, Poland, EU
51.
OLKO Sławomir
Silesian University of Technology, Poland, EU
52.
PATÁK Michal
University of Pardubice, Czech Republic, EU
53.
PAWŁOWSKA Elżbieta
Silesian University of Technology, Poland, EU
54.
PITONAK Martin
Chemosvit Folie a.s., Slovakia, EU
55.
PRZYBYLSKA Edyta
Silesian University of Technology, Poland, EU
56.
RESTEL Franciszek
Wroclaw University of Technology, Poland, EU
57.
ROSOVÁ Andrea
Technical University of Kosice, Slovakia, EU
58.
RYSZKO Adam
Silesian University of Technology, Poland, EU
59.
SABOL Ján
BPM Consulting, s.r.o., Slovakia, EU
60.
SAMOLEJOVÁ Andrea
VSB - Technical University of Ostrava, Czech Republic, EU
61.
SANIUK Anna
University of Zielona Gora, Poland, EU
62.
SANIUK Sebastian
University of Zielona Góra, Poland, EU
63.
SAVEL Milos
Chemosvit Folie a.s., Slovakia, EU
64.
SIENKIEWICZ-MAŁYJUREK Katarzyna
Silesian University of Technology, Poland, EU
65.
SIKOROVÁ Andrea
VSB - Technical University of Ostrava, Czech Republic, EU
66.
SKIBA Sławomir
Maritime Academy in Gdynia, Poland, EU
67.
SMOLIŃSKA Katarzyna
AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland, EU
68.
STAJNIAK Maciej
Institute of Logistics and Warehousing, Poland, EU
69.
STRAKA Martin
Technical University of Košice, Slovakia, EU
70.
SZCZUTKOWSKI Marek
University of Science and Technology, Poland, EU
71.
ŠADEROVÁ Janka
Technical University of Košice, F BERG, Slovakia, EU
72.
TENGLER Jiří
University of Zilina, Slovakia, EU
73.
URBANYI-POPIOŁEK Ilona
Gdynia Maritime University, Poland, EU
74.
VESELOVSKÁ Lenka
Univerzita Mateja Bela, Slovakia, EU
75.
VLČKOVÁ Vladimíra
University of Pardubice, Czech Republic, EU
76.
VOLNER David
Chemosvit Folie a.s., Slovakia, EU
77.
WITKOWSKI Krzysztof
University of Zielona Gora, Poland, EU
78.
YANGINLAR Gözde
Beykent University, Turkey
79.
ŻEBRUCKI Zbigniew
Silesian University of Technology, Poland, EU
80.
ZEMANOVÁ Petra
University of Chemistry and Technology, Czech Republic, EU
81.
ZIMON Grzegorz
Rzeszow University of Technology, Poland, EU
82.
ŻYCZYŃSKI Norbert
COMMIT POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Poland, EU